Results for Midgley Moor 2020 - 23 Feb 2020 - Provisional

Course Results

Fell Race

Split Times

8km 380m

Pos Name Category Time S 1 Crow Hill 2 Sheepstones 3 Gate 4 Woodlane 5 Wall Corner 6 Stile F Finish
1st Martin howard
CVFR
MU23 00:41:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:12:32 (1st)
00:12:32 (1st)
00:16:30 (1st)
00:03:58 (1st)
00:22:08 (1st)
00:05:38 (1st)
00:25:27 (1st)
00:03:19 (1st)
00:31:32 (1st)
00:06:05 (2nd)
00:38:49 (1st)
00:07:17 (1st)
00:41:33 (1st)
00:02:44 (3rd)
2nd Rob James
Royton road runners
MSEN 00:48:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:04 (2nd)
00:13:04 (2nd)
00:17:17 (2nd)
00:04:13 (2nd)
00:28:35 (28th=)
00:11:18 (119th)
00:32:32 (21st=)
00:03:57 (5th)
00:38:35 (9th)
00:06:03 (1st)
00:45:55 (4th)
00:07:20 (2nd)
00:48:27 (2nd)
00:02:32 (1st)
3rd Lee Shimwell
CVFR
M40 00:48:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:26 (10th)
00:14:26 (10th)
00:19:07 (9th)
00:04:41 (9th)
00:26:12 (2nd)
00:07:05 (18th)
00:30:05 (2nd)
00:03:53 (2nd)
00:37:12 (2nd)
00:07:07 (7th)
00:45:48 (2nd)
00:08:36 (13th=)
00:48:37 (3rd)
00:02:49 (5th=)
4th Paul Hobbs
Todmorden Harriers
M40 00:48:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:42 (13th)
00:14:42 (13th)
00:19:39 (13th=)
00:04:57 (19th)
00:26:17 (3rd)
00:06:38 (5th)
00:30:13 (3rd)
00:03:56 (3rd=)
00:37:21 (3rd)
00:07:08 (8th)
00:45:52 (3rd)
00:08:31 (11th=)
00:48:52 (4th)
00:03:00 (12th=)
5th Adam Storer
unattached
M40 00:49:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:57 (18th)
00:14:57 (18th)
00:19:44 (17th)
00:04:47 (12th)
00:26:19 (4th)
00:06:35 (4th)
00:30:21 (4th)
00:04:02 (6th)
00:37:38 (4th)
00:07:17 (15th)
00:46:01 (5th)
00:08:23 (9th)
00:49:01 (5th)
00:03:00 (12th=)
6th Scott Sadler
Rossendale harriers
M40 00:50:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:44 (14th)
00:14:44 (14th)
00:19:32 (12th)
00:04:48 (13th)
00:26:26 (5th)
00:06:54 (12th=)
00:30:53 (6th=)
00:04:27 (27th)
00:38:08 (6th)
00:07:15 (13th)
00:46:51 (6th)
00:08:43 (16th)
00:50:02 (6th)
00:03:11 (23rd=)
7th Jonny Croston
CVFR
M40 00:50:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:51 (16th)
00:14:51 (16th)
00:19:41 (15th)
00:04:50 (14th)
00:26:27 (6th)
00:06:46 (8th)
00:30:35 (5th)
00:04:08 (8th)
00:37:54 (5th)
00:07:19 (16th)
00:47:00 (7th)
00:09:06 (25th)
00:50:08 (7th)
00:03:08 (20th=)
8th Robin Bradbury
Unattached
M40 00:50:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:53 (17th)
00:14:53 (17th)
00:19:45 (18th)
00:04:52 (16th=)
00:26:46 (7th)
00:07:01 (16th=)
00:30:57 (8th)
00:04:11 (12th=)
00:38:22 (7th)
00:07:25 (18th)
00:47:04 (8th)
00:08:42 (15th)
00:50:29 (8th)
00:03:25 (34th=)
9th Damian Kilpin
Penistone FRAC
M40 00:51:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:59 (19th=)
00:14:59 (19th=)
00:19:55 (19th)
00:04:56 (18th)
00:26:49 (9th)
00:06:54 (12th=)
00:31:00 (9th)
00:04:11 (12th=)
00:38:38 (10th)
00:07:38 (22nd)
00:47:58 (10th)
00:09:20 (27th=)
00:51:06 (9th)
00:03:08 (20th=)
10th Jon Tinman
Rossendale harriers
M50 00:51:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:39 (24th)
00:15:39 (24th)
00:20:30 (23rd)
00:04:51 (15th)
00:27:12 (11th)
00:06:42 (6th=)
00:31:21 (11th)
00:04:09 (9th=)
00:38:43 (11th)
00:07:22 (17th)
00:48:15 (12th)
00:09:32 (35th)
00:51:07 (10th)
00:02:52 (7th=)
11th James Williams
CVFR
M40 00:51:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:50 (15th)
00:14:50 (15th)
00:19:42 (16th)
00:04:52 (16th=)
00:26:48 (8th)
00:07:06 (19th=)
00:30:53 (6th=)
00:04:05 (7th)
00:38:33 (8th)
00:07:40 (24th)
00:47:56 (9th)
00:09:23 (29th=)
00:51:09 (11th)
00:03:13 (26th=)
12th Bill Johnson
CVFR
M50 00:51:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:09 (34th)
00:16:09 (34th)
00:21:24 (33rd)
00:05:15 (36th)
00:27:51 (15th)
00:06:27 (2nd)
00:32:04 (16th)
00:04:13 (14th)
00:39:54 (17th)
00:07:50 (29th)
00:48:03 (11th)
00:08:09 (7th)
00:51:14 (12th)
00:03:11 (23rd=)
13th Dom Leckie
Todmorden Harriers
MSEN 00:51:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:01 (6th)
00:14:01 (6th)
00:18:38 (6th)
00:04:37 (7th)
00:29:00 (33rd)
00:10:22 (104th)
00:33:42 (31st)
00:04:42 (36th)
00:40:52 (30th)
00:07:10 (9th)
00:48:33 (14th)
00:07:41 (3rd)
00:51:20 (13th)
00:02:47 (4th)
14th Paul Haigh
CVFR
M40 00:51:29 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:13 (21st)
00:15:13 (21st)
00:20:19 (21st)
00:05:06 (26th=)
00:27:25 (14th)
00:07:06 (19th=)
00:31:35 (12th)
00:04:10 (11th)
00:39:30 (15th)
00:07:55 (31st=)
00:48:40 (16th)
00:09:10 (26th)
00:51:29 (14th)
00:02:49 (5th=)
15th Ricky Parish
Todmorden harriers
MSEN 00:51:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:03 (30th)
00:16:03 (30th)
00:21:06 (28th)
00:05:03 (21st)
00:27:59 (18th)
00:06:53 (9th=)
00:32:23 (18th)
00:04:24 (25th)
00:40:30 (25th)
00:08:07 (37th)
00:48:30 (13th)
00:08:00 (4th)
00:51:31 (15th)
00:03:01 (15th=)
16th Rob Rawlinson
CVFR
M40 00:51:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:07 (33rd)
00:16:07 (33rd)
00:21:28 (36th)
00:05:21 (38th)
00:27:57 (17th)
00:06:29 (3rd)
00:32:22 (17th)
00:04:25 (26th)
00:40:42 (28th)
00:08:20 (41st)
00:48:44 (18th)
00:08:02 (5th)
00:51:36 (16th)
00:02:52 (7th=)
17th Simon Ford
Astley & Tyldesley road runners
M40 00:51:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:23 (22nd)
00:15:23 (22nd)
00:20:28 (22nd)
00:05:05 (23rd=)
00:27:21 (13th)
00:06:53 (9th=)
00:31:37 (13th)
00:04:16 (17th=)
00:39:03 (12th)
00:07:26 (19th)
00:48:41 (17th)
00:09:38 (37th)
00:51:41 (17th)
00:03:00 (12th=)
18th Ellior Corner
CVFR
MSEN 00:52:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:59 (19th=)
00:14:59 (19th=)
00:20:04 (20th)
00:05:05 (23rd=)
00:27:14 (12th)
00:07:10 (22nd)
00:31:55 (15th)
00:04:41 (34th=)
00:39:08 (13th)
00:07:13 (10th=)
00:48:38 (15th)
00:09:30 (34th)
00:52:01 (18th)
00:03:23 (33rd)
19th Arran Horne
LUOOC
MU21 00:52:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:00 (28th)
00:16:00 (28th)
00:21:11 (30th)
00:05:11 (30th=)
00:27:53 (16th)
00:06:42 (6th=)
00:31:49 (14th)
00:03:56 (3rd=)
00:39:33 (16th)
00:07:44 (25th)
00:49:13 (20th)
00:09:40 (38th)
00:52:18 (19th)
00:03:05 (18th=)
20th Mark Wharton
CVFR
M50 00:52:33 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:51 (27th)
00:15:51 (27th)
00:21:03 (27th)
00:05:12 (33rd)
00:28:22 (26th)
00:07:19 (25th=)
00:32:38 (26th)
00:04:16 (17th=)
00:40:54 (31st)
00:08:16 (39th)
00:49:02 (19th)
00:08:08 (6th)
00:52:33 (20th)
00:03:31 (42nd=)
21st Tom Mitchell
Marsden racers
MSEN 00:52:38 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:31 (5th)
00:13:31 (5th)
00:18:00 (5th)
00:04:29 (4th=)
00:29:07 (34th)
00:11:07 (117th)
00:33:59 (32nd)
00:04:52 (41st)
00:40:57 (32nd)
00:06:58 (5th=)
00:49:56 (26th)
00:08:59 (22nd)
00:52:38 (21st)
00:02:42 (2nd)
22nd Steven Gill
Ilkley harriers
M40 00:52:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:23 (4th)
00:13:23 (4th)
00:17:50 (3rd)
00:04:27 (3rd)
00:28:56 (32nd)
00:11:06 (115th=)
00:33:34 (30th)
00:04:38 (32nd)
00:40:24 (23rd)
00:06:50 (4th)
00:49:52 (23rd)
00:09:28 (32nd)
00:52:45 (22nd)
00:02:53 (9th)
23rd Lewis Hinchcliffe
Rochdale harriers
MSEN 00:52:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:13:22 (3rd)
00:13:22 (3rd)
00:17:51 (4th)
00:04:29 (4th=)
00:29:15 (36th)
00:11:24 (120th=)
00:34:21 (37th)
00:05:06 (56th)
00:40:50 (29th)
00:06:29 (3rd)
00:49:54 (24th=)
00:09:04 (24th)
00:52:50 (23rd)
00:02:56 (10th)
24th Rowen Pymm
Saddleworth runners
WSEN 00:52:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:20 (37th)
00:16:20 (37th)
00:21:26 (34th)
00:05:06 (26th=)
00:28:19 (24th)
00:06:53 (9th=)
00:32:33 (23rd)
00:04:14 (15th=)
00:40:06 (21st)
00:07:33 (21st)
00:49:54 (24th=)
00:09:48 (41st)
00:52:53 (24th)
00:02:59 (11th)
25th Charlie Taylor
Rossendale harriers
MU21 00:52:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:38 (11th)
00:14:38 (11th)
00:19:39 (13th=)
00:05:01 (20th)
00:27:03 (10th)
00:07:24 (30th)
00:31:19 (10th)
00:04:16 (17th=)
00:39:12 (14th)
00:07:53 (30th)
00:49:30 (21st)
00:10:18 (50th)
00:52:55 (25th)
00:03:25 (34th=)
26th Matthew Clawson
Rossendale harriers
MSEN 00:53:00 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:04 (31st)
00:16:04 (31st)
00:21:09 (29th)
00:05:05 (23rd=)
00:28:10 (22nd)
00:07:01 (16th=)
00:32:32 (21st=)
00:04:22 (23rd)
00:40:36 (26th)
00:08:04 (36th)
00:49:59 (27th=)
00:09:23 (29th=)
00:53:00 (26th)
00:03:01 (15th=)
27th Kevin Jones
Saddleworth runners
M50 00:53:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:02 (29th)
00:16:02 (29th)
00:21:22 (32nd)
00:05:20 (37th)
00:28:17 (23rd)
00:06:55 (15th)
00:32:34 (24th)
00:04:17 (20th=)
00:40:59 (33rd)
00:08:25 (42nd=)
00:50:02 (29th=)
00:09:03 (23rd)
00:53:03 (27th)
00:03:01 (15th=)
28th John Haigh
Saddleworth runners
M40 00:53:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:29 (23rd)
00:15:29 (23rd)
00:20:40 (24th)
00:05:11 (30th=)
00:28:06 (19th=)
00:07:26 (31st)
00:32:29 (20th)
00:04:23 (24th)
00:40:15 (22nd)
00:07:46 (26th=)
00:49:59 (27th=)
00:09:44 (39th)
00:53:11 (28th)
00:03:12 (25th)
29th Julie Darigala
Penistone FRAC
W50 00:53:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:18 (35th)
00:16:18 (35th)
00:21:27 (35th)
00:05:09 (28th)
00:28:21 (25th)
00:06:54 (12th=)
00:32:42 (27th)
00:04:21 (22nd)
00:40:28 (24th)
00:07:46 (26th=)
00:49:51 (22nd)
00:09:23 (29th=)
00:53:12 (29th)
00:03:21 (31st)
30th Tim Campbell
Astley & Tyldesley road runners
M40 00:53:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:15 (8th)
00:14:15 (8th)
00:18:47 (7th)
00:04:32 (6th)
00:29:23 (39th)
00:10:36 (110th)
00:34:02 (33rd)
00:04:39 (33rd)
00:41:15 (34th)
00:07:13 (10th=)
00:50:09 (34th)
00:08:54 (20th)
00:53:14 (30th)
00:03:05 (18th=)
31st Malcolm Fowler
Wilmslow RC
M50 00:53:19 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:44 (26th)
00:15:44 (26th)
00:20:57 (26th)
00:05:13 (34th=)
00:28:06 (19th=)
00:07:09 (21st)
00:32:35 (25th)
00:04:29 (28th=)
00:40:02 (19th)
00:07:27 (20th)
00:50:04 (31st)
00:10:02 (43rd=)
00:53:19 (31st)
00:03:15 (28th)
32nd Tristan Langlens
Todmorden Harriers
M40 00:53:20 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:15:42 (25th)
00:15:42 (25th)
00:20:55 (25th)
00:05:13 (34th=)
00:28:09 (21st)
00:07:14 (24th)
00:32:26 (19th)
00:04:17 (20th=)
00:40:05 (20th)
00:07:39 (23rd)
00:50:07 (32nd=)
00:10:02 (43rd=)
00:53:20 (32nd)
00:03:13 (26th=)
33rd Darren Fishwick
Chorley
M50 00:53:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:06 (32nd)
00:16:06 (32nd)
00:21:17 (31st)
00:05:11 (30th=)
00:28:29 (27th)
00:07:12 (23rd)
00:32:43 (28th)
00:04:14 (15th=)
00:40:38 (27th)
00:07:55 (31st=)
00:50:07 (32nd=)
00:09:29 (33rd)
00:53:24 (33rd)
00:03:17 (29th)
34th Dave McGrath
Radcliffe AC
M40 00:53:50 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:40 (12th)
00:14:40 (12th)
00:19:24 (11th)
00:04:44 (10th=)
00:28:35 (28th=)
00:09:11 (78th)
00:32:44 (29th)
00:04:09 (9th=)
00:39:58 (18th)
00:07:14 (12th)
00:50:02 (29th=)
00:10:04 (45th)
00:53:50 (34th)
00:03:48 (61st=)
35th= Phillip Hinchcliffe
Rochdale harriers
MSEN 00:53:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:10 (7th)
00:14:10 (7th)
00:18:50 (8th)
00:04:40 (8th)
00:29:17 (37th)
00:10:27 (105th=)
00:35:06 (43rd)
00:05:49 (85th)
00:42:04 (36th)
00:06:58 (5th=)
00:50:24 (35th)
00:08:20 (8th)
00:53:59 (35th=)
00:03:35 (50th)
35th= Stephen Booth
unattached
M50 00:53:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:58 (41st)
00:16:58 (41st)
00:22:29 (41st)
00:05:31 (44th)
00:29:57 (41st)
00:07:28 (33rd=)
00:34:28 (39th)
00:04:31 (30th)
00:42:25 (39th)
00:07:57 (33rd)
00:50:49 (37th)
00:08:24 (10th)
00:53:59 (35th=)
00:03:10 (22nd)
37th Andy Berry
Ribble Valley Harriers
M40 00:54:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:14:24 (9th)
00:14:24 (9th)
00:19:08 (10th)
00:04:44 (10th=)
00:29:22 (38th)
00:10:14 (102nd)
00:34:24 (38th)
00:05:02 (50th=)
00:41:40 (35th)
00:07:16 (14th)
00:50:27 (36th)
00:08:47 (18th)
00:54:01 (37th)
00:03:34 (48th=)
38th Jordan Hughes
Middleton harriers
MSEN 00:54:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:27 (39th)
00:16:27 (39th)
00:21:31 (38th)
00:05:04 (22nd)
00:28:51 (31st)
00:07:20 (27th)
00:34:09 (35th)
00:05:18 (65th)
00:42:08 (37th)
00:07:59 (34th=)
00:50:52 (38th)
00:08:44 (17th)
00:54:14 (38th)
00:03:22 (32nd)
39th Alan Bodell
Royton road runners
M50 00:54:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:08 (45th)
00:17:08 (45th)
00:22:33 (43rd)
00:05:25 (39th=)
00:29:55 (40th)
00:07:22 (29th)
00:34:36 (40th)
00:04:41 (34th=)
00:42:35 (40th)
00:07:59 (34th=)
00:51:11 (39th)
00:08:36 (13th=)
00:54:41 (39th)
00:03:30 (40th=)
40th Michael Toman
Accrington road runners
M50 00:54:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:04 (43rd)
00:17:04 (43rd)
00:22:34 (44th)
00:05:30 (42nd=)
00:30:01 (43rd)
00:07:27 (32nd)
00:34:37 (41st)
00:04:36 (31st)
00:42:56 (42nd)
00:08:19 (40th)
00:51:27 (41st)
00:08:31 (11th=)
00:54:52 (40th)
00:03:25 (34th=)
41st Robert Bolton
Oldham and Royton AC
M50 00:55:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:19 (36th)
00:16:19 (36th)
00:21:29 (37th)
00:05:10 (29th)
00:28:50 (30th)
00:07:21 (28th)
00:34:06 (34th)
00:05:16 (63rd=)
00:42:20 (38th)
00:08:14 (38th)
00:51:18 (40th)
00:08:58 (21st)
00:55:04 (41st)
00:03:46 (56th=)
42nd Graham Jordan
Middleton Harriers
M40 00:55:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:23 (38th)
00:16:23 (38th)
00:21:52 (39th)
00:05:29 (41st)
00:29:11 (35th)
00:07:19 (25th=)
00:34:20 (36th)
00:05:09 (59th)
00:42:47 (41st)
00:08:27 (44th)
00:51:38 (42nd)
00:08:51 (19th)
00:55:26 (42nd)
00:03:48 (61st=)
43rd Giles Bailey
Meltham AC
M50 00:58:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:24 (47th)
00:17:24 (47th)
00:22:54 (47th)
00:05:30 (42nd=)
00:30:54 (49th)
00:08:00 (48th=)
00:36:07 (47th)
00:05:13 (61st)
00:44:49 (48th)
00:08:42 (49th)
00:54:35 (44th)
00:09:46 (40th)
00:58:14 (43rd)
00:03:39 (52nd)
44th Cass Chisolm
CVFR
WSEN 00:58:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:31 (49th)
00:17:31 (49th)
00:23:05 (48th)
00:05:34 (45th=)
00:30:35 (46th)
00:07:30 (35th)
00:36:09 (48th)
00:05:34 (73rd=)
00:45:04 (50th)
00:08:55 (57th=)
00:54:24 (43rd)
00:09:20 (27th=)
00:58:22 (44th)
00:03:58 (68th)
45th Colin Moses
Wharfedale Harriers
M50 00:58:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:39 (50th)
00:17:39 (50th)
00:23:14 (49th)
00:05:35 (49th)
00:30:51 (48th)
00:07:37 (37th)
00:36:12 (49th)
00:05:21 (66th)
00:44:37 (47th)
00:08:25 (42nd=)
00:54:51 (46th)
00:10:14 (47th=)
00:58:37 (45th)
00:03:46 (56th=)
46th Andrew Smallwood
LBT
M50 00:58:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:18 (46th)
00:17:18 (46th)
00:22:52 (46th)
00:05:34 (45th=)
00:30:40 (47th)
00:07:48 (40th)
00:36:14 (50th)
00:05:34 (73rd=)
00:45:12 (51st)
00:08:58 (59th=)
00:54:49 (45th)
00:09:37 (36th)
00:58:53 (46th)
00:04:04 (72nd=)
47th Chris Standish
Unattached
M40 00:59:13 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:41 (51st)
00:17:41 (51st)
00:23:20 (50th)
00:05:39 (52nd)
00:30:58 (50th)
00:07:38 (38th)
00:36:06 (46th)
00:05:08 (58th)
00:44:54 (49th)
00:08:48 (55th)
00:55:25 (47th)
00:10:31 (56th=)
00:59:13 (47th)
00:03:48 (61st=)
48th Alex Frost
Rochdale harriers
M50 00:59:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:17 (54th)
00:18:17 (54th)
00:23:51 (53rd)
00:05:34 (45th=)
00:31:24 (52nd)
00:07:33 (36th)
00:36:19 (51st)
00:04:55 (45th)
00:45:47 (53rd)
00:09:28 (73rd=)
00:55:59 (49th)
00:10:12 (46th)
00:59:28 (48th)
00:03:29 (38th=)
49th Aaron Hargreaves
Marsden Racers
MSEN 00:59:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:03 (42nd)
00:17:03 (42nd)
00:22:47 (45th)
00:05:44 (54th)
00:30:31 (45th)
00:07:44 (39th)
00:35:00 (42nd)
00:04:29 (28th=)
00:43:35 (43rd)
00:08:35 (46th)
00:56:07 (50th)
00:12:32 (81st)
00:59:37 (49th)
00:03:30 (40th=)
50th John Perry
Wharfedale harriers
MSEN 00:59:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:26 (48th)
00:17:26 (48th)
00:23:34 (52nd)
00:06:08 (66th=)
00:31:33 (53rd)
00:07:59 (46th=)
00:36:26 (52nd)
00:04:53 (42nd=)
00:44:12 (46th)
00:07:46 (26th=)
00:56:10 (51st)
00:11:58 (76th)
00:59:44 (50th)
00:03:34 (48th=)
51st Lee Bowden
Saddleworth runners
M40 00:59:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:16:32 (40th)
00:16:32 (40th)
00:22:06 (40th)
00:05:34 (45th=)
00:30:02 (44th)
00:07:56 (43rd)
00:35:18 (45th)
00:05:16 (63rd=)
00:43:55 (45th)
00:08:37 (47th)
00:56:17 (52nd)
00:12:22 (79th)
00:59:58 (51st)
00:03:41 (53rd=)
52nd Andy davies
CVFR
M60 01:00:27 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:43 (52nd)
00:17:43 (52nd)
00:23:21 (51st)
00:05:38 (50th=)
00:31:21 (51st)
00:08:00 (48th=)
00:36:28 (53rd)
00:05:07 (57th)
00:45:14 (52nd)
00:08:46 (54th)
00:55:31 (48th)
00:10:17 (49th)
01:00:27 (52nd)
00:04:56 (97th=)
53rd Carlos Bedson
Cheshire Hill Racers
M50 01:00:49 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:35 (58th)
00:18:35 (58th)
00:24:48 (58th)
00:06:13 (70th=)
00:33:04 (59th)
00:08:16 (54th=)
00:38:00 (59th)
00:04:56 (46th)
00:46:43 (58th)
00:08:43 (50th)
00:57:07 (53rd)
00:10:24 (53rd)
01:00:49 (53rd)
00:03:42 (55th)
54th Thornton Taylor
Rossendale
M60 01:00:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:32 (56th)
00:18:32 (56th)
00:24:30 (56th)
00:05:58 (61st=)
00:32:29 (55th)
00:07:59 (46th=)
00:37:32 (56th=)
00:05:03 (53rd)
00:46:16 (55th)
00:08:44 (51st=)
00:57:24 (55th)
00:11:08 (66th)
01:00:53 (54th)
00:03:29 (38th=)
55th William lowe
Rossendale
M60 01:01:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:11 (53rd)
00:18:11 (53rd)
00:24:04 (55th)
00:05:53 (57th=)
00:32:26 (54th)
00:08:22 (61st)
00:37:30 (55th)
00:05:04 (54th=)
00:46:03 (54th)
00:08:33 (45th)
00:57:20 (54th)
00:11:17 (70th)
01:01:11 (55th)
00:03:51 (65th)
56th Mick Brankin
Trawden AC
M40 01:01:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:41 (59th)
00:18:41 (59th)
00:24:49 (59th)
00:06:08 (66th=)
00:32:39 (58th)
00:07:50 (42nd)
00:37:27 (54th)
00:04:48 (38th=)
00:46:50 (59th)
00:09:23 (68th=)
00:57:59 (62nd)
00:11:09 (67th)
01:01:17 (56th)
00:03:18 (30th)
57th Nicholas Walsh
Rochdale Harriers
M50 01:01:21 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:01 (63rd)
00:19:01 (63rd)
00:24:57 (62nd)
00:05:56 (59th=)
00:33:15 (61st)
00:08:18 (56th)
00:38:16 (61st)
00:05:01 (49th)
00:47:00 (60th)
00:08:44 (51st=)
00:57:31 (56th)
00:10:31 (56th=)
01:01:21 (57th)
00:03:50 (64th)
58th Andy Holden
FRA
M50 01:01:23 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:51 (71st)
00:19:51 (71st)
00:25:44 (70th)
00:05:53 (57th=)
00:33:33 (65th)
00:07:49 (41st)
00:38:26 (67th)
00:04:53 (42nd=)
00:47:10 (62nd)
00:08:44 (51st=)
00:57:51 (58th)
00:10:41 (63rd)
01:01:23 (58th)
00:03:32 (44th=)
59th Simon Gelsthorpe
Halifax harriers
M60 01:01:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:55 (61st)
00:18:55 (61st)
00:24:51 (60th)
00:05:56 (59th=)
00:33:12 (60th)
00:08:21 (59th=)
00:38:06 (60th)
00:04:54 (44th)
00:47:04 (61st)
00:08:58 (59th=)
00:57:52 (59th)
00:10:48 (64th)
01:01:24 (59th)
00:03:32 (44th=)
60th= Robert Halstead
Todmorden Harriers
M50 01:01:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:53 (60th)
00:18:53 (60th)
00:25:06 (63rd)
00:06:13 (70th=)
00:33:19 (63rd=)
00:08:13 (53rd)
00:38:21 (64th)
00:05:02 (50th=)
00:47:22 (63rd)
00:09:01 (61st)
00:57:57 (61st)
00:10:35 (60th=)
01:01:28 (60th=)
00:03:31 (42nd=)
60th= Bill Beckett
Chorley
M50 01:01:28 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:05 (64th)
00:19:05 (64th)
00:25:19 (66th)
00:06:14 (72nd=)
00:33:35 (66th)
00:08:16 (54th=)
00:38:23 (65th)
00:04:48 (38th=)
00:47:46 (67th)
00:09:23 (68th=)
00:58:00 (63rd)
00:10:14 (47th=)
01:01:28 (60th=)
00:03:28 (37th)
62nd Anthony Costello
CVFR
M50 01:01:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:48 (70th)
00:19:48 (70th)
00:25:39 (68th)
00:05:51 (56th)
00:33:37 (67th)
00:07:58 (44th=)
00:38:24 (66th)
00:04:47 (37th)
00:47:42 (65th)
00:09:18 (67th)
00:58:02 (65th)
00:10:20 (51st=)
01:01:34 (62nd)
00:03:32 (44th=)
63rd Lee Turner
Radcliffe AC
M50 01:01:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:33 (57th)
00:18:33 (57th)
00:24:33 (57th)
00:06:00 (63rd=)
00:32:35 (57th)
00:08:02 (50th)
00:37:32 (56th=)
00:04:57 (47th)
00:46:34 (56th)
00:09:02 (62nd)
00:57:55 (60th)
00:11:21 (71st)
01:01:41 (63rd)
00:03:46 (56th=)
64th Stewart McConnell
Halifax Harriers
M50 01:01:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:21 (55th)
00:18:21 (55th)
00:23:59 (54th)
00:05:38 (50th=)
00:32:33 (56th)
00:08:34 (65th)
00:37:44 (58th)
00:05:11 (60th)
00:46:39 (57th)
00:08:55 (57th=)
00:57:49 (57th)
00:11:10 (68th=)
01:01:45 (64th)
00:03:56 (67th)
65th Laurence Martin
Pudsey and Bramley AC
MSEN 01:01:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:07 (66th)
00:19:07 (66th)
00:24:56 (61st)
00:05:49 (55th)
00:33:16 (62nd)
00:08:20 (58th)
00:38:20 (63rd)
00:05:04 (54th=)
00:47:25 (64th)
00:09:05 (63rd)
00:58:01 (64th)
00:10:36 (62nd)
01:01:47 (65th)
00:03:46 (56th=)
66th Stuart Hutchison
Saddleworth runners
M40 01:03:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:11 (67th)
00:19:11 (67th)
00:25:09 (64th)
00:05:58 (61st=)
00:33:19 (63rd=)
00:08:10 (51st)
00:38:18 (62nd)
00:04:59 (48th)
00:47:43 (66th)
00:09:25 (71st)
00:59:26 (66th)
00:11:43 (74th)
01:03:02 (66th)
00:03:36 (51st)
67th James Howlett
LUUOE
MU21 01:03:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:18:59 (62nd)
00:18:59 (62nd)
00:25:30 (67th)
00:06:31 (80th)
00:33:42 (68th)
00:08:12 (52nd)
00:38:30 (68th)
00:04:48 (38th=)
00:48:03 (68th)
00:09:33 (76th)
00:59:43 (67th)
00:11:40 (73rd)
01:03:16 (67th)
00:03:33 (47th)
68th Graham Townshend
Astley & Tyldesley road runners
M50 01:04:17 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:21 (76th)
00:20:21 (76th)
00:26:02 (72nd)
00:05:41 (53rd)
00:34:00 (70th)
00:07:58 (44th=)
00:39:47 (71st)
00:05:47 (84th)
00:48:41 (70th)
00:08:54 (56th)
00:59:51 (68th)
00:11:10 (68th=)
01:04:17 (68th)
00:04:26 (87th)
69th Ken Taylor
Rossendale
M70 01:04:41 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:12 (74th)
00:20:12 (74th)
00:26:49 (77th)
00:06:37 (81st)
00:35:17 (76th)
00:08:28 (62nd)
00:40:43 (72nd)
00:05:26 (69th)
00:50:26 (72nd)
00:09:43 (77th)
01:01:00 (70th)
00:10:34 (58th=)
01:04:41 (69th)
00:03:41 (53rd=)
70th Mike Wardle
CVFR
M60 01:04:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:10 (81st)
00:21:10 (81st)
00:27:34 (81st)
00:06:24 (77th)
00:35:55 (80th)
00:08:21 (59th=)
00:40:57 (73rd)
00:05:02 (50th=)
00:50:48 (75th)
00:09:51 (78th)
01:00:37 (69th)
00:09:49 (42nd)
01:04:45 (70th)
00:04:08 (75th=)
71st Jean powell
Wharfedale Harriers
W50 01:05:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:06 (65th)
00:19:06 (65th)
00:25:16 (65th)
00:06:10 (68th)
00:33:58 (69th)
00:08:42 (66th)
00:39:23 (69th)
00:05:25 (68th)
00:48:35 (69th)
00:09:12 (64th=)
01:01:05 (72nd)
00:12:30 (80th)
01:05:09 (71st)
00:04:04 (72nd=)
72nd Hugh Balfour
Dulwich runners AC
M60 01:05:45 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:44 (69th)
00:19:44 (69th)
00:25:55 (71st)
00:06:11 (69th)
00:35:09 (75th)
00:09:14 (80th)
00:41:24 (76th)
00:06:15 (94th=)
00:50:51 (76th)
00:09:27 (72nd)
01:01:26 (73rd)
00:10:35 (60th=)
01:05:45 (72nd)
00:04:19 (82nd)
73rd Ian Dale
Royton road runners
M50 01:05:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:37 (80th)
00:20:37 (80th)
00:27:03 (79th)
00:06:26 (78th=)
00:35:33 (78th)
00:08:30 (63rd)
00:41:17 (75th)
00:05:44 (78th=)
00:50:29 (73rd)
00:09:12 (64th=)
01:01:03 (71st)
00:10:34 (58th=)
01:05:46 (73rd)
00:04:43 (91st=)
74th Stephen Lowe
Middleton harriers
M40 01:05:56 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:19 (75th)
00:20:19 (75th)
00:27:07 (80th)
00:06:48 (84th)
00:36:06 (81st)
00:08:59 (77th)
00:42:13 (79th)
00:06:07 (91st)
00:51:37 (78th)
00:09:24 (70th)
01:01:57 (76th)
00:10:20 (51st=)
01:05:56 (74th)
00:03:59 (69th)
75th Simon Allen
Denby dale AC
M40 01:06:03 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:52 (72nd)
00:19:52 (72nd)
00:26:12 (73rd)
00:06:20 (75th)
00:35:00 (73rd)
00:08:48 (69th)
00:41:33 (77th)
00:06:33 (100th)
00:51:01 (77th)
00:09:28 (73rd=)
01:01:29 (74th)
00:10:28 (54th)
01:06:03 (75th)
00:04:34 (89th)
76th Jackie Scarf
CVFR
W50 01:06:39 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:02 (73rd)
00:20:02 (73rd)
00:26:16 (74th)
00:06:14 (72nd=)
00:34:59 (72nd)
00:08:43 (67th)
00:41:15 (74th)
00:06:16 (96th)
00:50:31 (74th)
00:09:16 (66th)
01:01:53 (75th)
00:11:22 (72nd)
01:06:39 (76th)
00:04:46 (94th)
77th David Greenwood
Rossendale harriers
M50 01:07:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:19:42 (68th)
00:19:42 (68th)
00:25:42 (69th)
00:06:00 (63rd=)
00:34:01 (71st)
00:08:19 (57th)
00:39:45 (70th)
00:05:44 (78th=)
00:49:16 (71st)
00:09:31 (75th)
01:02:59 (77th)
00:13:43 (87th)
01:07:44 (77th)
00:04:45 (93rd)
78th Phil Clayton
Black Combe
M50 01:07:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:00 (87th)
00:22:00 (87th)
00:28:56 (87th)
00:06:56 (90th=)
00:37:49 (84th)
00:08:53 (71st=)
00:43:19 (83rd)
00:05:30 (71st=)
00:53:25 (83rd)
00:10:06 (81st=)
01:03:55 (79th)
00:10:30 (55th)
01:07:55 (78th)
00:04:00 (70th)
79th Adam Theakston
Dewsbury
MSEN 01:08:14 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:32 (78th)
00:20:32 (78th)
00:26:35 (75th)
00:06:03 (65th)
00:35:08 (74th)
00:08:33 (64th)
00:41:49 (78th)
00:06:41 (104th)
00:51:58 (79th)
00:10:09 (83rd)
01:03:52 (78th)
00:11:54 (75th)
01:08:14 (79th)
00:04:22 (84th=)
80th Tanya Haynes
saddleworth runners
W40 01:08:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:39 (86th)
00:21:39 (86th)
00:28:38 (85th)
00:06:59 (93rd=)
00:37:31 (82nd)
00:08:53 (71st=)
00:43:15 (82nd)
00:05:44 (78th=)
00:53:17 (82nd)
00:10:02 (79th=)
01:04:06 (80th)
00:10:49 (65th)
01:08:15 (80th)
00:04:09 (77th=)
81st Mark Whittaker
Todmorden Harriers
M50 01:11:01 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:23 (77th)
00:20:23 (77th)
00:26:42 (76th)
00:06:19 (74th)
00:35:29 (77th)
00:08:47 (68th)
00:42:24 (80th)
00:06:55 (106th)
00:52:26 (80th)
00:10:02 (79th=)
01:05:25 (81st)
00:12:59 (82nd)
01:11:01 (81st)
00:05:36 (109th)
82nd Christine Whitaker
Wharfedale Harriers
W50 01:11:46 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:20:35 (79th)
00:20:35 (79th)
00:27:01 (78th)
00:06:26 (78th=)
00:35:51 (79th)
00:08:50 (70th)
00:42:27 (81st)
00:06:36 (102nd)
00:52:40 (81st)
00:10:13 (84th=)
01:05:50 (82nd)
00:13:10 (83rd)
01:11:46 (82nd)
00:05:56 (114th)
83rd Fiona Dyson
Saddleworth runners
W50 01:14:37 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:11 (88th)
00:22:11 (88th)
00:29:01 (88th)
00:06:50 (86th)
00:37:54 (85th)
00:08:53 (71st=)
00:43:21 (84th)
00:05:27 (70th)
00:53:38 (84th)
00:10:17 (88th)
01:10:34 (83rd)
00:16:56 (111th)
01:14:37 (83rd)
00:04:03 (71st)
84th Brent Lindsay
penistone footpath runners
M50 01:14:44 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:03 (96th=)
00:23:03 (96th=)
00:30:07 (98th)
00:07:04 (98th=)
00:39:35 (98th)
00:09:28 (89th=)
00:45:38 (96th)
00:06:03 (89th)
00:55:51 (94th)
00:10:13 (84th=)
01:10:35 (84th)
00:14:44 (94th)
01:14:44 (84th)
00:04:09 (77th=)
85th Nick harris
Rossendale harriers
M70 01:14:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:46 (91st)
00:22:46 (91st)
00:29:49 (92nd)
00:07:03 (97th)
00:39:09 (93rd)
00:09:20 (83rd=)
00:44:39 (90th=)
00:05:30 (71st=)
00:55:10 (90th)
00:10:31 (94th)
01:11:07 (87th)
00:15:57 (103rd)
01:14:59 (85th)
00:03:52 (66th)
86th Dave Tait
Dark peak
M70 01:15:22 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:09 (98th)
00:23:09 (98th)
00:30:13 (99th)
00:07:04 (98th=)
00:39:26 (96th)
00:09:13 (79th)
00:45:41 (97th)
00:06:15 (94th=)
00:56:15 (96th)
00:10:34 (95th=)
01:10:51 (86th)
00:14:36 (93rd)
01:15:22 (86th)
00:04:31 (88th)
87th Matt Podd
Otley AC
M60 01:15:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:01 (95th)
00:23:01 (95th)
00:30:00 (97th)
00:06:59 (93rd=)
00:39:18 (94th)
00:09:18 (82nd)
00:44:58 (94th)
00:05:40 (75th=)
00:55:39 (93rd)
00:10:41 (98th)
01:11:12 (89th)
00:15:33 (99th)
01:15:24 (87th)
00:04:12 (80th)
88th Karen Sanderson
Saddleworth runners
W40 01:15:26 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:11 (99th)
00:23:11 (99th)
00:29:53 (94th)
00:06:42 (83rd)
00:38:51 (91st)
00:08:58 (75th=)
00:44:35 (89th)
00:05:44 (78th=)
00:55:09 (89th)
00:10:34 (95th=)
01:11:16 (90th)
00:16:07 (106th)
01:15:26 (88th)
00:04:10 (79th)
89th Peter Starkey
Penistone footpath runners
M60 01:15:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:42 (100th)
00:23:42 (100th)
00:30:49 (100th)
00:07:07 (102nd)
00:40:15 (100th)
00:09:26 (87th=)
00:46:27 (98th)
00:06:12 (92nd)
00:56:43 (98th)
00:10:16 (87th)
01:10:48 (85th)
00:14:05 (92nd)
01:15:31 (89th)
00:04:43 (91st=)
90th Maksymilian Stytsun
university of leeds fell society
MSEN 01:15:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:24 (83rd)
00:21:24 (83rd)
00:28:26 (83rd)
00:07:02 (96th)
00:38:18 (90th)
00:09:52 (99th)
00:44:39 (90th=)
00:06:21 (98th)
00:55:26 (92nd)
00:10:47 (99th)
01:11:10 (88th)
00:15:44 (100th)
01:15:34 (90th)
00:04:24 (86th)
91st John Harris
unattached
M40 01:16:12 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:12 (102nd)
00:24:12 (102nd)
00:31:24 (103rd)
00:07:12 (106th)
00:40:46 (101st)
00:09:22 (85th)
00:46:30 (99th=)
00:05:44 (78th=)
00:58:11 (101st)
00:11:41 (112th)
01:12:06 (91st)
00:13:55 (90th)
01:16:12 (91st)
00:04:06 (74th)
92nd Daryl Osborne
Astley & Tyldesley road runners
MSEN 01:17:10 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:37 (90th)
00:22:37 (90th)
00:29:18 (90th)
00:06:41 (82nd)
00:38:11 (88th)
00:08:53 (71st=)
00:43:33 (86th)
00:05:22 (67th)
00:53:57 (87th)
00:10:24 (90th)
01:13:02 (92nd)
00:19:05 (120th)
01:17:10 (92nd)
00:04:08 (75th=)
93rd Phil Riley
Astley & Tyldesley road runners
M40 01:17:51 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:56 (108th)
00:24:56 (108th)
00:31:45 (105th)
00:06:49 (85th)
00:42:28 (109th)
00:10:43 (113th)
00:50:35 (112th)
00:08:07 (116th)
01:01:49 (111th)
00:11:14 (104th=)
01:14:05 (101st)
00:12:16 (77th)
01:17:51 (93rd)
00:03:46 (56th=)
94th Martyn Hodgson
Saddleworth runners
M50 01:17:55 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:19 (113th)
00:25:19 (113th)
00:32:39 (112th)
00:07:20 (110th)
00:42:13 (108th)
00:09:34 (92nd)
00:48:03 (104th)
00:05:50 (86th)
00:59:39 (105th)
00:11:36 (111th)
01:13:33 (95th)
00:13:54 (89th)
01:17:55 (94th)
00:04:22 (84th=)
95th Julie Anne Oregan
Saddleworth runners
W40 01:17:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:59 (94th)
00:22:59 (94th)
00:29:51 (93rd)
00:06:52 (87th)
00:39:08 (92nd)
00:09:17 (81st)
00:44:48 (92nd)
00:05:40 (75th=)
00:55:15 (91st)
00:10:27 (91st=)
01:13:42 (97th)
00:18:27 (118th)
01:17:58 (95th)
00:04:16 (81st)
96th Suzanne Darke
Saddleworth runners
W40 01:18:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:57 (93rd)
00:22:57 (93rd)
00:29:57 (96th)
00:07:00 (95th)
00:39:23 (95th)
00:09:26 (87th=)
00:45:03 (95th)
00:05:40 (75th=)
00:56:14 (95th)
00:11:11 (103rd)
01:13:45 (98th=)
00:17:31 (115th)
01:18:06 (96th)
00:04:21 (83rd)
97th Craig Wellens
Rochdale harriers
M50 01:18:11 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:49 (101st)
00:23:49 (101st)
00:31:16 (102nd)
00:07:27 (111th)
00:41:22 (103rd)
00:10:06 (101st)
00:48:10 (106th)
00:06:48 (105th)
00:59:44 (106th)
00:11:34 (109th)
01:13:17 (93rd)
00:13:33 (85th=)
01:18:11 (97th)
00:04:54 (96th)
98th= John McNicoll
Radcliffe AC
M50 01:18:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:35 (105th)
00:24:35 (105th)
00:32:08 (109th)
00:07:33 (112th)
00:41:53 (105th=)
00:09:45 (96th)
00:48:12 (107th)
00:06:19 (97th)
00:59:47 (107th)
00:11:35 (110th)
01:13:20 (94th)
00:13:33 (85th=)
01:18:16 (98th=)
00:04:56 (97th=)
98th= Nick Goaley
Astley & Tydlesley road runners
MU23 01:18:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:49 (92nd)
00:22:49 (92nd)
00:29:11 (89th)
00:06:22 (76th)
00:38:09 (87th)
00:08:58 (75th=)
00:44:23 (88th)
00:06:14 (93rd)
00:54:51 (88th)
00:10:28 (93rd)
01:13:39 (96th)
00:18:48 (119th)
01:18:16 (98th=)
00:04:37 (90th)
100th Alan Garvey
Middleton harriers
M60 01:18:47 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:35 (85th)
00:21:35 (85th)
00:28:32 (84th)
00:06:57 (92nd)
00:37:56 (86th)
00:09:24 (86th)
00:43:40 (87th)
00:05:44 (78th=)
00:53:54 (86th)
00:10:14 (86th)
01:13:48 (100th)
00:19:54 (121st)
01:18:47 (100th)
00:04:59 (99th=)
101st Jane Hodgson
Saddleworth runners
W50 01:19:02 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:48 (106th)
00:24:48 (106th)
00:31:52 (106th)
00:07:04 (98th=)
00:41:53 (105th=)
00:10:01 (100th)
00:47:58 (103rd)
00:06:05 (90th)
00:59:01 (103rd)
00:11:03 (100th)
01:14:13 (102nd)
00:15:12 (97th)
01:19:02 (101st)
00:04:49 (95th)
102nd Colette Cooke
Rochdale harriers
WSEN 01:19:15 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:02 (110th)
00:25:02 (110th)
00:32:06 (108th)
00:07:04 (98th=)
00:42:34 (111th)
00:10:28 (107th)
00:50:37 (113th)
00:08:03 (115th)
01:01:55 (112th)
00:11:18 (108th)
01:14:15 (103rd)
00:12:20 (78th)
01:19:15 (102nd)
00:05:00 (101st)
103rd Mick James
Trawden AC
M60 01:19:24 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:07 (112th)
00:25:07 (112th)
00:32:15 (110th)
00:07:08 (103rd=)
00:41:58 (107th)
00:09:43 (94th)
00:48:22 (108th)
00:06:24 (99th)
01:00:20 (108th)
00:11:58 (113th)
01:14:19 (104th)
00:13:59 (91st)
01:19:24 (103rd)
00:05:05 (103rd)
104th Kate Saville
Saddleworth Runners
W40 01:19:30 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:23:03 (96th=)
00:23:03 (96th=)
00:29:56 (95th)
00:06:53 (88th)
00:39:36 (99th)
00:09:40 (93rd)
00:47:11 (101st)
00:07:35 (112th)
00:57:31 (100th)
00:10:20 (89th)
01:13:45 (98th=)
00:16:14 (107th=)
01:19:30 (104th)
00:05:45 (113th)
105th Colin Best
Otley AC
M60 01:19:54 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:22:25 (89th)
00:22:25 (89th)
00:29:44 (91st)
00:07:19 (109th)
00:39:31 (97th)
00:09:47 (98th)
00:46:30 (99th=)
00:06:59 (107th)
00:56:36 (97th)
00:10:06 (81st=)
01:14:26 (105th)
00:17:50 (116th)
01:19:54 (105th)
00:05:28 (107th)
106th Nick Whittingham
Penistone footpath runners
M60 01:19:59 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:24 (104th)
00:24:24 (104th)
00:31:41 (104th)
00:07:17 (108th)
00:41:27 (104th)
00:09:46 (97th)
00:48:07 (105th)
00:06:40 (103rd)
00:59:17 (104th)
00:11:10 (102nd)
01:14:34 (108th)
00:15:17 (98th)
01:19:59 (106th)
00:05:25 (106th)
107th Karen Hallett
Middleton harriers
W40 01:20:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:14 (103rd)
00:24:14 (103rd)
00:31:10 (101st)
00:06:56 (90th=)
00:40:54 (102nd)
00:09:44 (95th)
00:47:57 (102nd)
00:07:03 (108th)
00:58:37 (102nd)
00:10:40 (97th)
01:14:28 (106th)
00:15:51 (102nd)
01:20:05 (107th)
00:05:37 (110th)
108th Andy Smith
CVFR
M50 01:20:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:21 (114th)
00:25:21 (114th)
00:32:31 (111th)
00:07:10 (105th)
00:42:47 (112th)
00:10:16 (103rd)
00:50:33 (111th)
00:07:46 (113th)
01:01:40 (109th)
00:11:07 (101st)
01:15:05 (109th)
00:13:25 (84th)
01:20:09 (108th)
00:05:04 (102nd)
109th Antony McManus
CVFR
M50 01:20:16 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:33 (84th)
00:21:33 (84th)
00:28:48 (86th)
00:07:15 (107th)
00:38:16 (89th)
00:09:28 (89th=)
00:44:50 (93rd)
00:06:34 (101st)
00:57:23 (99th)
00:12:33 (120th)
01:14:32 (107th)
00:17:09 (113th=)
01:20:16 (109th)
00:05:44 (112th)
110th Wayne Percival
Ambleside AC
M60 01:22:06 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:42 (119th)
00:26:42 (119th)
00:34:35 (117th)
00:07:53 (116th=)
00:44:06 (115th)
00:09:31 (91st)
00:50:01 (109th)
00:05:55 (88th)
01:03:22 (114th)
00:13:21 (126th)
01:17:07 (111th)
00:13:45 (88th)
01:22:06 (110th)
00:04:59 (99th=)
111th Rachel Haslam
Astley & Tyldesley road runenrs
WSEN 01:22:31 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:24:52 (107th)
00:24:52 (107th)
00:32:00 (107th)
00:07:08 (103rd=)
00:42:32 (110th)
00:10:32 (109th)
00:50:32 (110th)
00:08:00 (114th)
01:01:47 (110th)
00:11:15 (107th)
01:16:52 (110th)
00:15:05 (96th)
01:22:31 (111th)
00:05:39 (111th)
112th Julie Jones
Middleton harriers
W60 01:23:05 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:01 (109th)
00:25:01 (109th)
00:32:41 (113th)
00:07:40 (114th)
00:43:20 (113th)
00:10:39 (112th)
00:50:38 (114th)
00:07:18 (111th)
01:02:41 (113th)
00:12:03 (114th)
01:17:43 (112th)
00:15:02 (95th)
01:23:05 (112th)
00:05:22 (104th)
113th Janet Haworth
Rossendale Harriers
W50 01:25:07 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:37 (115th)
00:25:37 (115th)
00:33:30 (115th)
00:07:53 (116th=)
00:44:00 (114th)
00:10:30 (108th)
00:51:11 (115th)
00:07:11 (109th)
01:03:29 (115th)
00:12:18 (118th)
01:19:43 (113th)
00:16:14 (107th=)
01:25:07 (113th)
00:05:24 (105th)
114th Charles Barlow
Saddleworth
M60 01:27:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:50 (124th)
00:27:50 (124th)
00:35:58 (123rd)
00:08:08 (120th)
00:46:36 (122nd)
00:10:38 (111th)
00:53:49 (117th)
00:07:13 (110th)
01:06:20 (118th)
00:12:31 (119th)
01:22:09 (114th)
00:15:49 (101st)
01:27:40 (114th)
00:05:31 (108th)
115th Jonathan Wakefield
unattached
M50 01:28:58 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:25:04 (111th)
00:25:04 (111th)
00:32:43 (114th)
00:07:39 (113th)
00:44:10 (116th)
00:11:27 (122nd)
00:53:09 (116th)
00:08:59 (122nd)
01:04:23 (116th)
00:11:14 (104th=)
01:22:26 (115th)
00:18:03 (117th)
01:28:58 (115th)
00:06:32 (119th)
116th Catehrine Murphy
Middleton Harriers
W50 01:29:09 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:13 (117th)
00:26:13 (117th)
00:33:58 (116th)
00:07:45 (115th)
00:45:22 (117th)
00:11:24 (120th=)
00:54:07 (118th)
00:08:45 (120th)
01:05:21 (117th)
00:11:14 (104th=)
01:22:30 (116th)
00:17:09 (113th=)
01:29:09 (116th)
00:06:39 (120th)
117th Craig sutherfield
Middleton harriers
M60 01:29:34 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:13 (121st)
00:27:13 (121st)
00:35:13 (121st)
00:08:00 (119th)
00:45:40 (118th)
00:10:27 (105th=)
00:54:56 (122nd)
00:09:16 (123rd)
01:07:00 (120th)
00:12:04 (115th)
01:23:05 (117th)
00:16:05 (104th=)
01:29:34 (117th)
00:06:29 (118th)
118th Janine Jordan
Middleton Harriers
WSEN 01:29:35 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:36 (118th)
00:26:36 (118th)
00:34:55 (118th)
00:08:19 (121st)
00:45:48 (119th)
00:10:53 (114th)
00:54:15 (119th)
00:08:27 (117th)
01:06:30 (119th)
00:12:15 (117th)
01:23:14 (119th)
00:16:44 (110th)
01:29:35 (118th)
00:06:21 (115th)
119th Sandra McGrail
middleton harriers
W50 01:29:40 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:17 (122nd)
00:27:17 (122nd)
00:35:12 (120th)
00:07:55 (118th)
00:46:18 (121st)
00:11:06 (115th=)
00:54:55 (121st)
00:08:37 (119th)
01:07:08 (121st)
00:12:13 (116th)
01:23:13 (118th)
00:16:05 (104th=)
01:29:40 (119th)
00:06:27 (117th)
120th Craig Sanderson
Saddleworth runners
M40 01:30:36 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:11 (116th)
00:26:11 (116th)
00:35:00 (119th)
00:08:49 (124th)
00:46:16 (120th)
00:11:16 (118th)
00:54:46 (120th)
00:08:30 (118th)
01:07:42 (122nd)
00:12:56 (122nd)
01:24:10 (120th)
00:16:28 (109th)
01:30:36 (120th)
00:06:26 (116th)
121st Michelle Fairclough
Astley & Tyldesley road runners
W40 01:33:52 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:27:41 (123rd)
00:27:41 (123rd)
00:36:23 (124th)
00:08:42 (123rd)
00:48:09 (123rd)
00:11:46 (123rd)
00:56:59 (123rd)
00:08:50 (121st)
01:09:46 (123rd)
00:12:47 (121st)
01:26:52 (121st)
00:17:06 (112th)
01:33:52 (121st)
00:07:00 (121st)
122nd Hilary Farren
Rossendale harriers
W50 01:56:53 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:00 (125th)
00:29:00 (125th)
00:38:02 (125th)
00:09:02 (127th)
00:58:55 (127th)
00:20:53 (128th)
01:08:56 (127th)
00:10:01 (125th)
01:21:54 (124th)
00:12:58 (123rd)
01:44:48 (124th)
00:22:54 (125th)
01:56:53 (122nd)
00:12:05 (123rd)
123rd Jillian Heywood
Royton road runners
W40 01:57:08 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:56 (127th)
00:29:56 (127th)
00:38:17 (126th)
00:08:21 (122nd)
00:58:50 (125th)
00:20:33 (127th)
01:08:54 (126th)
00:10:04 (127th)
01:21:56 (125th)
00:13:02 (124th)
01:44:36 (123rd)
00:22:40 (124th)
01:57:08 (123rd)
00:12:32 (125th)
124th Ruth Hare
Middleton harriers
W60 01:57:18 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:30:22 (128th)
00:30:22 (128th)
00:39:35 (128th)
00:09:13 (128th)
00:58:53 (126th)
00:19:18 (125th)
01:08:51 (125th)
00:09:58 (124th)
01:22:40 (127th)
00:13:49 (127th)
01:44:50 (125th)
00:22:10 (122nd)
01:57:18 (124th)
00:12:28 (124th)
125th Antonio Cardinale
Otley AC
M70 02:23:04 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:44:15 (129th)
00:44:15 (129th)
00:56:29 (129th)
00:12:14 (129th)
01:13:57 (128th)
00:17:28 (124th)
01:26:55 (128th)
00:12:58 (128th)
01:44:16 (128th)
00:17:21 (128th)
02:11:44 (126th)
00:27:28 (126th)
02:23:04 (125th)
00:11:20 (122nd)
  Andy Forbes
Todmorden Harriers
M40 m6 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:17:07 (44th)
00:17:07 (44th)
00:22:32 (42nd)
00:05:25 (39th=)
00:30:00 (42nd)
00:07:28 (33rd=)
00:35:14 (44th)
00:05:14 (62nd)
00:43:52 (44th)
00:08:38 (48th)

00:57:07
  Jeff Hignett
Rossendale Harriers
M70 m6 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:21:17 (82nd)
00:21:17 (82nd)
00:28:12 (82nd)
00:06:55 (89th)
00:37:32 (83rd)
00:09:20 (83rd=)
00:43:25 (85th)
00:05:53 (87th)
00:53:52 (85th)
00:10:27 (91st=)

01:15:15
  Yvonne Oades
Stadium runners
W50 rtd 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:26:53 (120th)
00:26:53 (120th)
00:35:48 (122nd)
00:08:55 (125th)





  Brenda Roberts
Saddleworth runners
W70 mF 00:00:00
00:00:00
00:29:54 (126th)
00:29:54 (126th)
00:38:55 (127th)
00:09:01 (126th)
00:58:48 (124th)
00:19:53 (126th)
01:08:50 (124th)
00:10:02 (126th)
01:22:08 (126th)
00:13:18 (125th)
01:44:30 (122nd)
00:22:22 (123rd)