Results for CVFR Winter Score 2019 - 30 Dec 2019 - Provisional

Course Results

3.5hr score

Split Times

16 controls, limit 3 hours 30 minutes, 225 points

Pos Name Category Class Score Time                                  
1st Chris Goddard
Tod Harriers
M score 205 03:27:08 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:13:10
00:13:10 (3rd)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:25:11
00:12:01 (1st)
(J) path/river (10)
00:32:53
00:07:42 (2nd)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
00:46:44
00:13:51 (1st)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:02:07
00:15:23 (1st)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:14:19
00:12:12 (2nd)
(A) wall end (20)
01:24:26
00:10:07 (3rd)
(B) spring (15)
01:37:36
00:13:10 (1st)
(D) path/stream (20)
01:51:58
00:14:22 (2nd)
(G) stream bend (20)
02:06:13
00:14:15 (2nd)
(F) ruin (15)
02:22:48
00:16:35 (1st)
(I) spur top (15)
02:34:59
00:12:11 (2nd)
(L) path (10)
02:53:21
00:18:22 (1st)
(O) quarry (10)
03:05:53
00:12:32 (1st)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:18:15
00:12:22 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:27:08
00:08:53 (4th)
2nd James Logue
CVFR
MV score 195 03:22:12 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:12:08
00:12:08 (1st)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
00:30:24
00:18:16 (1st)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:44:03
00:13:39 (1st)
(J) path/river (10)
00:50:36
00:06:33 (1st)
(I) spur top (15)
01:09:29
00:18:53 (1st)
(F) ruin (15)
01:20:14
00:10:45 (1st)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:38:47
00:18:33 (1st)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:50:25
00:11:38 (1st)
(A) wall end (20)
02:00:16
00:09:51 (2nd)
(B) spring (15)
02:19:51
00:19:35 (6th)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:31:58
00:12:07 (1st)
(G) stream bend (20)
02:44:34
00:12:36 (1st)
(L) path (10)
03:01:48
00:17:14 (1st)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:12:51
00:11:03 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:22:12
00:09:21 (6th)
3rd Karl Gray
CVFR
MV score 185 03:29:47 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:13:06
00:13:06 (2nd)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:26:46
00:13:40 (2nd)
(J) path/river (10)
00:35:22
00:08:36 (3rd)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
00:53:09
00:17:47 (3rd)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:08:54
00:15:45 (2nd)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:21:21
00:12:27 (3rd)
(A) wall end (20)
01:31:05
00:09:44 (1st)
(B) spring (15)
01:47:02
00:15:57 (2nd)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:12:37
00:25:35 (8th)
(G) stream bend (20)
02:34:07
00:21:30 (4th)
(F) ruin (15)
02:53:37
00:19:30 (2nd)
(I) spur top (15)
03:04:24
00:10:47 (1st)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:22:03
00:17:39 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:29:47
00:07:44 (1st)
4th Jonathan Emberton (MSV) / Gavin Mulholland
CVFR
MV score 180 03:27:24 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(O) quarry (10)
00:25:31
00:25:31 (3rd)
(P) path junction (20)
00:37:51
00:12:20 (2nd)
(L) path (10)
00:49:30
00:11:39 (3rd)
(G) stream bend (20)
01:09:57
00:20:27 (3rd)
(D) path/stream (20)
01:31:33
00:21:36 (1st)
(B) spring (15)
01:51:07
00:19:34 (2nd)
(A) wall end (20)
02:08:24
00:17:17 (1st)
(C) re-entrant (15)
02:18:51
00:10:27 (1st)
(E) crag foot (15)
02:34:01
00:15:10 (1st)
(I) spur top (15)
02:49:10
00:15:09 (1st)
(K) wall junction (10)
03:07:59
00:18:49 (1st)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:16:55
00:08:56 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:27:24
00:10:29 (10th)
5th Ben Frechette
CVFR
M score 155 03:20:14 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:15:41
00:15:41 (4th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:35:49
00:20:08 (7th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:44:59
00:09:10 (5th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:02:39
00:17:40 (1st)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:17:21
00:14:42 (4th)
(A) wall end (20)
01:30:34
00:13:13 (10th=)
(B) spring (15)
01:51:40
00:21:06 (11th)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:12:42
00:21:02 (5th)
(F) ruin (15)
02:33:24
00:20:42 (3rd)
(I) spur top (15)
02:49:27
00:16:03 (7th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:09:06
00:19:39 (2nd)
(fin) (0)
03:20:14
00:11:08 (11th)
6th Mark O'Connor
CVFR
M score 150 03:29:48 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(O) quarry (10)
00:21:04
00:21:04 (1st)
(P) path junction (20)
00:33:54
00:12:50 (3rd)
(L) path (10)
00:44:57
00:11:03 (1st)
(G) stream bend (20)
01:04:16
00:19:19 (2nd)
(D) path/stream (20)
01:30:25
00:26:09 (3rd)
(F) ruin (15)
01:47:46
00:17:21 (1st)
(I) spur top (15)
02:05:50
00:18:04 (8th)
(J) path/river (10)
02:23:56
00:18:06 (1st)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
02:44:18
00:20:22 (6th)
(K) wall junction (10)
03:00:20
00:16:02 (2nd)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:10:20
00:10:00 (2nd)
(fin) (0)
03:29:48
00:19:28 (17th)
7th Jim Cooke
CVFR
M score 146 03:35:36 (sta) (-9)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:18:38
00:18:38 (6th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:35:50
00:17:12 (3rd)
(J) path/river (10)
00:46:38
00:10:48 (13th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:10:44
00:24:06 (3rd)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:26:58
00:16:14 (6th)
(A) wall end (20)
01:39:45
00:12:47 (8th)
(B) spring (15)
01:59:21
00:19:36 (7th)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:21:02
00:21:41 (7th)
(F) ruin (15)
02:42:28
00:21:26 (5th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:58:22
00:15:54 (6th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:23:29
00:25:07 (4th)
(fin) (0)
03:35:36
00:12:07 (14th)
8th Andy Thorpe
CVFR
MV score 145 03:04:21 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:17:02
00:17:02 (2nd)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:30:20
00:13:18 (1st)
(J) path/river (10)
00:40:15
00:09:55 (9th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:05:25
00:25:10 (5th)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:21:14
00:15:49 (5th)
(A) wall end (20)
01:33:33
00:12:19 (7th)
(B) spring (15)
01:49:32
00:15:59 (3rd)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:06:34
00:17:02 (3rd)
(F) ruin (15)
02:25:21
00:18:47 (2nd)
(I) spur top (15)
02:38:56
00:13:35 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:04:21
00:25:25 (1st)
9th Jonathan Moon / Peter Kerridge (MSV)
CVFR/Tod
M score 145 03:21:28 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:13:47
00:13:47 (1st)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:32:08
00:18:21 (4th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:45:28
00:13:20 (16th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:11:52
00:26:24 (8th)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:28:47
00:16:55 (7th)
(A) wall end (20)
01:40:52
00:12:05 (4th)
(B) spring (15)
01:58:42
00:17:50 (5th)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:20:04
00:21:22 (6th)
(F) ruin (15)
02:41:13
00:21:09 (4th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:55:49
00:14:36 (5th)
(fin) (0)
03:21:28
00:25:39 (2nd)
10th Rob Gray / Andy Forbes (MV)
Tod Harriers
M score 145 03:21:29 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:22:48
00:22:48 (4th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:37:29
00:14:41 (2nd)
(J) path/river (10)
00:46:34
00:09:05 (4th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:09:16
00:22:42 (2nd)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:27:17
00:18:01 (8th=)
(A) wall end (20)
01:39:33
00:12:16 (6th)
(B) spring (15)
01:57:14
00:17:41 (4th)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:15:30
00:18:16 (4th)
(G) stream bend (20)
02:34:35
00:19:05 (3rd)
(L) path (10)
02:55:55
00:21:20 (2nd)
(fin) (0)
03:21:29
00:25:34 (1st)
11th Tom Owens
Shettleston
M score 125 03:34:00 (sta) (-5)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:19:23
00:19:23 (8th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:46:52
00:27:29 (11th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:56:05
00:09:13 (6th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
01:21:21
00:25:16 (7th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:47:43
00:26:22 (5th)
(C) re-entrant (15)
02:10:32
00:22:49 (10th)
(A) wall end (20)
02:23:45
00:13:13 (10th=)
(B) spring (15)
02:44:12
00:20:27 (8th)
(F) ruin (15)
03:05:21
00:21:09 (2nd)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:25:42
00:20:21 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:34:00
00:08:18 (2nd)
12th Holly Page
CVFR
F score 124 03:34:16 (sta) (-6)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:19:19
00:19:19 (7th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:46:50
00:27:31 (12th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:56:23
00:09:33 (7th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
01:21:41
00:25:18 (8th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:47:51
00:26:10 (4th)
(C) re-entrant (15)
02:10:42
00:22:51 (11th)
(A) wall end (20)
02:23:38
00:12:56 (9th)
(B) spring (15)
02:44:28
00:20:50 (10th)
(F) ruin (15)
03:05:43
00:21:15 (3rd)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:25:55
00:20:12 (2nd)
(fin) (0)
03:34:16
00:08:21 (3rd)
13th James Williams
CVFR
M score 120 02:23:49 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(O) quarry (10)
00:21:28
00:21:28 (2nd)
(P) path junction (20)
00:33:38
00:12:10 (1st)
(L) path (10)
00:45:09
00:11:31 (2nd)
(G) stream bend (20)
01:03:30
00:18:21 (1st)
(D) path/stream (20)
01:26:33
00:23:03 (2nd)
(B) spring (15)
01:41:17
00:14:44 (1st)
(F) ruin (15)
01:56:16
00:14:59 (1st)
(M) stream outflow (10)
02:14:30
00:18:14 (1st)
(fin) (0)
02:23:49
00:09:19 (5th)
14th Jim Mosley
CVFR
MV score 120 03:22:36 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:24:20
00:24:20 (13th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
00:48:01
00:23:41 (2nd)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:17:32
00:29:31 (1st)
(A) wall end (20)
01:29:40
00:12:08 (5th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:47:26
00:17:46 (1st)
(F) ruin (15)
02:13:48
00:26:22 (1st)
(I) spur top (15)
02:33:53
00:20:05 (10th)
(K) wall junction (10)
02:56:10
00:22:17 (2nd)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:12:44
00:16:34 (4th)
(fin) (0)
03:22:36
00:09:52 (8th)
15th Jackie Scarf
CVFR
FSV score 120 03:25:15 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:21:58
00:21:58 (10th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:41:34
00:19:36 (5th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:56:43
00:15:09 (19th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:22:10
00:25:27 (6th)
(C) re-entrant (15)
01:40:11
00:18:01 (8th=)
(A) wall end (20)
01:55:11
00:15:00 (12th)
(F) ruin (15)
02:24:23
00:29:12 (1st)
(I) spur top (15)
02:46:36
00:22:13 (12th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:14:02
00:27:26 (5th)
(fin) (0)
03:25:15
00:11:13 (12th)
16th Helen Buchan / Paul Taylor (MV)
Ribble / Saddleworth
MIX score 116 03:32:54 (sta) (-4)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:16:57
00:16:57 (5th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:42:18
00:25:21 (9th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:54:13
00:11:55 (14th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
01:14:07
00:19:54 (5th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:37:46
00:23:39 (3rd)
(A) wall end (20)
01:56:48
00:19:02 (3rd)
(B) spring (15)
02:17:30
00:20:42 (9th)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:45:39
00:28:09 (9th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:23:07
00:37:28 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:32:54
00:09:47 (7th)
17th Annie Roberts / Ethan Hassell
Tod/Wharfedale
MIX score 115 03:22:41 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:24:59
00:24:59 (14th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:44:36
00:19:37 (6th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:54:12
00:09:36 (8th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
01:11:01
00:16:49 (2nd)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:43:51
00:32:50 (6th)
(A) wall end (20)
02:02:31
00:18:40 (2nd)
(F) ruin (15)
02:32:09
00:29:38 (2nd)
(I) spur top (15)
02:50:55
00:18:46 (9th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:12:39
00:21:44 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:22:41
00:10:02 (9th)
18th Toby Sydes
CVFR
MV score 105 03:24:25 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:28:48
00:28:48 (17th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:43:55
00:15:07 (1st)
(K) wall junction (10)
01:04:50
00:20:55 (7th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:14:52
00:10:02 (11th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:49:45
00:34:53 (13th)
(A) wall end (20)
02:08:16
00:18:31 (1st)
(F) ruin (15)
02:38:10
00:29:54 (3rd)
(I) spur top (15)
02:52:07
00:13:57 (4th)
(fin) (0)
03:24:25
00:32:18 (3rd)
19th Doug Gurr (MSV) / Lucy Makinson
CVFR/Calderdale Tri
MIXV score 93 03:36:10 (sta) (-7)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(O) quarry (10)
00:35:34
00:35:34 (4th)
(P) path junction (20)
00:54:50
00:19:16 (4th)
(L) path (10)
01:17:44
00:22:54 (5th)
(F) ruin (15)
01:52:21
00:34:37 (1st)
(I) spur top (15)
02:12:55
00:20:34 (11th)
(J) path/river (10)
02:53:12
00:40:17 (2nd)
(K) wall junction (10)
03:11:10
00:17:58 (1st)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:24:47
00:13:37 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:36:10
00:11:23 (13th)
20th Paul Crabtree
K&C AC
MV score 80 03:17:04 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:31:01
00:31:01 (19th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:51:46
00:20:45 (8th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:02:20
00:10:34 (12th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:26:38
00:24:18 (4th)
(I) spur top (15)
01:50:09
00:23:31 (5th)
(L) path (10)
02:19:15
00:29:06 (3rd)
(O) quarry (10)
02:38:28
00:19:13 (2nd)
(fin) (0)
03:17:04
00:38:36 (5th)
21st Phil Scarf
CVFR
MSV score 80 03:17:57 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:21:15
00:21:15 (9th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:39:19
00:18:04 (4th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:49:17
00:09:58 (10th)
(I) spur top (15)
01:21:17
00:32:00 (2nd)
(F) ruin (15)
01:52:00
00:30:43 (2nd)
(L) path (10)
02:26:45
00:34:45 (1st)
(O) quarry (10)
02:48:12
00:21:27 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:17:57
00:29:45 (4th)
22nd Tamsin Cooke
CVFR
F score 80 03:21:30 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:27:01
00:27:01 (15th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
01:02:52
00:35:51 (3rd)
(J) path/river (10)
01:26:21
00:23:29 (1st)
(K) wall junction (10)
01:46:35
00:20:14 (4th)
(L) path (10)
02:13:43
00:27:08 (1st)
(P) path junction (20)
02:44:13
00:30:30 (1st)
(O) quarry (10)
03:00:29
00:16:16 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:21:30
00:21:01 (2nd)
23rd Rod Sutcliffe
CVFR
MSV score 80 03:26:32 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(O) quarry (10)
00:45:18
00:45:18 (6th)
(P) path junction (20)
01:10:31
00:25:13 (5th)
(L) path (10)
01:39:46
00:29:15 (7th)
(J) path/river (10)
02:15:00
00:35:14 (1st)
(K) wall junction (10)
02:33:34
00:18:34 (2nd)
(N) wall junction (10)
02:56:14
00:22:40 (1st)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:13:28
00:17:14 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:26:32
00:13:04 (15th)
24th Catherine Elvin
Tod Harriers
F score 80 03:28:18 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:21:55
00:21:55 (3rd)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:44:36
00:22:41 (9th)
(J) path/river (10)
00:59:31
00:14:55 (17th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:25:46
00:26:15 (7th)
(I) spur top (15)
01:45:29
00:19:43 (2nd)
(D) path/stream (20)
02:30:42
00:45:13 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:28:18
00:57:36 (1st)
25th Robin Gray
Tod Harriers
MV score 75 03:26:13 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:23:47
00:23:47 (5th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:43:26
00:19:39 (6th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:08:17
00:24:51 (24th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:54:46
00:46:29 (14th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:15:43
00:20:57 (3rd)
(F) ruin (15)
02:46:56
00:31:13 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:26:13
00:39:17 (1st)
26th Luke Barbour / Pete Murray
CVFR
M score 70 02:57:36 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:22:53
00:22:53 (12th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:39:00
00:16:07 (2nd)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:54:01
00:15:01 (3rd)
(J) path/river (10)
01:09:09
00:15:08 (18th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
01:27:22
00:18:13 (4th)
(L) path (10)
02:15:26
00:48:04 (1st)
(O) quarry (10)
02:37:09
00:21:43 (4th)
(fin) (0)
02:57:36
00:20:27 (1st)
27th Linda Hayles
CVFR
FSV score 70 03:20:46 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:36:01
00:36:01 (9th)
(O) quarry (10)
01:12:48
00:36:47 (1st)
(P) path junction (20)
01:42:16
00:29:28 (6th)
(L) path (10)
02:01:41
00:19:25 (4th)
(K) wall junction (10)
02:34:46
00:33:05 (1st)
(N) wall junction (10)
03:06:42
00:31:56 (3rd)
(fin) (0)
03:20:46
00:14:04 (1st)
28th Vanora McCullogh / Caren Crabtree
K&C AC
F score 70 03:28:48 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(O) quarry (10)
00:38:11
00:38:11 (5th)
(P) path junction (20)
01:11:08
00:32:57 (7th)
(L) path (10)
01:39:12
00:28:04 (6th)
(K) wall junction (10)
02:18:54
00:39:42 (2nd)
(N) wall junction (10)
02:48:46
00:29:52 (2nd)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:14:10
00:25:24 (4th)
(fin) (0)
03:28:48
00:14:38 (16th)
29th Jocasta Fletcher / Nicki Latham
CVFR
FV score 66 03:34:45 (sta) (-4)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:28:07
00:28:07 (8th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:46:44
00:18:37 (5th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:28:06
00:41:22 (26th)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:55:49
00:27:43 (9th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:35:56
00:40:07 (8th)
(L) path (10)
03:03:07
00:27:11 (2nd)
(fin) (0)
03:34:45
00:31:38 (2nd)
30th Simon Fisher
CVFR
MV score 60 03:03:59 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:28:12
00:28:12 (16th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:55:24
00:27:12 (10th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:13:16
00:17:52 (22nd)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:48:04
00:34:48 (12th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:15:13
00:27:09 (6th)
(fin) (0)
03:03:59
00:48:46 (6th)
31st Manhar Patel
CVFR
MV score 60 03:10:25 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:37:33
00:37:33 (10th)
(K) wall junction (10)
01:01:10
00:23:37 (10th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:20:00
00:18:50 (23rd)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:54:38
00:34:38 (11th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:21:58
00:27:20 (7th)
(fin) (0)
03:10:25
00:48:27 (5th)
32nd Dave Collins
Tod Harriers
MSV score 60 03:17:11 (sta) (10)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:22:28
00:22:28 (11th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:20:46
00:58:18 (1st)
(E) crag foot (15)
01:51:03
00:30:17 (10th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:14:32
00:23:29 (4th)
(fin) (0)
03:17:11
01:02:39 (7th)
33rd John Nunn
CVFR
MSV score 60 03:37:58 (sta) (-5)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:27:50
00:27:50 (7th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:49:12
00:21:22 (8th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:04:38
00:15:26 (21st)
(I) spur top (15)
01:50:12
00:45:34 (3rd)
(L) path (10)
02:45:21
00:55:09 (4th)
(O) quarry (10)
03:15:37
00:30:16 (5th)
(fin) (0)
03:37:58
00:22:21 (3rd)
34th Neil Croasdell
CVFR
MSV score 50 03:01:12 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:29:03
00:29:03 (18th)
(H) wall/path(faint) (10)
01:22:05
00:53:02 (4th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:55:48
00:33:43 (2nd)
(K) wall junction (10)
02:16:01
00:20:13 (3rd)
(M) stream outflow (10)
02:40:58
00:24:57 (5th)
(fin) (0)
03:01:12
00:20:14 (18th)
35th Sophie Cunningham
Tod Harriers
F score 45 03:22:20 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(M) stream outflow (10)
00:24:01
00:24:01 (6th)
(K) wall junction (10)
00:59:20
00:35:19 (11th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:11:39
00:12:19 (15th)
(I) spur top (15)
02:39:38
01:27:59 (4th)
(fin) (0)
03:22:20
00:42:42 (4th)
36th David (MSV) & Helen Wilson
Tod Harriers
MIXV score 40 03:23:57 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:37:57
00:37:57 (20th)
(K) wall junction (10)
01:23:47
00:45:50 (13th)
(J) path/river (10)
01:52:00
00:28:13 (25th)
(M) stream outflow (10)
03:00:17
01:08:17 (1st)
(fin) (0)
03:23:57
00:23:40 (19th)
37th Sue Martin
CVFR
FSV score 20 03:10:58 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(K) wall junction (10)
01:54:53
01:54:53 (1st)
(J) path/river (10)
02:10:10
00:15:17 (20th)
(fin) (0)
03:10:58
01:00:48 (1st)
38th Andrew Smith
CVFR
MV score 10 02:59:50 (sta) (0)
00:00:00
00:00:00
(N) wall junction (10)
00:40:57
00:40:57 (21st)
(fin) (0)
02:59:50
02:18:53 (2nd)