2019 Race Results Ratings

Explanation
>>> Click here for an explanation of race ratings <<<

2019 Races

△ Name ▽
2019-07-07-Up-The-Nab-Under-15.pdf
2019-07-07-Up-The-Nab-Under-13.pdf
2019-07-07-Up-The-Nab-Under-11.pdf
2019-07-07-Up-The-Nab-Under-09.pdf
2019-07-07-Up-The-Nab-Seniors.pdf
2019-07-06-Heptonstall-Festival.pdf
2019-07-06-Blackfell.pdf
2019-07-04-Don-Ashton-Memorial-Tockholes.pdf
2019-07-03-Rob-Shepherds-Stirton.pdf
2019-07-02-Stoodley-Pike.pdf
2019-06-29-Holyhead-Mountain.pdf
2019-06-26-Tebay.pdf
2019-06-26-Cragg-Vale.pdf
2019-06-23-Pennine-Barrier-Ultra-50.pdf
2019-06-23-Kinder-Trog.pdf
2019-06-22-Darren-Jones-Clougha-Pike-Under-19_Seniors.pdf
2019-06-22-Darren-Jones-Clougha-Pike-Under-15.pdf
2019-06-22-Darren-Jones-Clougha-Pike-Under-13.pdf
2019-06-22-Darren-Jones-Clougha-Pike-Under-11.pdf
2019-06-22-Darren-Jones-Clougha-Pike-Under-09.pdf
2019-06-22-Darren-Holloway-Memorial-Race-Buttermere-Horseshoe.pdf
2019-06-20-Aggies-Staircase.pdf
2019-06-19-Paddys-Pole.pdf
2019-06-19-Ogden-Midsummer-Madness.pdf
2019-06-19-Brown-Wardle-and-A-Bit-Moor.pdf
2019-06-16-Settle-Hills.pdf
2019-06-15-Great-Lakes-Run.pdf
2019-06-13-Two-Lads.pdf
2019-06-12-Holcombe-Two-Towers.pdf
2019-06-11-Bridestone.pdf
2019-06-09-Passing-Clouds.pdf
2019-06-05-Boars-Head.pdf
2019-06-05-Blencathra.pdf
2019-06-03-Trunce-4.pdf
2019-06-02-Edenfield.pdf
2019-06-01-Wharfedale-Trail-1_2.pdf
2019-06-01-Welsh-1000m-Long-Fell-.pdf
2019-06-01-Pen-Y-Ghent.pdf
2019-05-30-Thats-So-Hebden-Bridge.pdf
2019-05-29-Foe-Edge.pdf
2019-05-27-Shutlingsloe-seniors.pdf
2019-05-27-Austwick-Amble-seniors.pdf
2019-05-26-Sedbergh-Juniors-under-15.pdf
2019-05-26-Sedbergh-Juniors-under-13.pdf
2019-05-26-Sedbergh-Juniors-under-11.pdf
2019-05-26-Sedbergh-Juniors-under-09.pdf
2019-05-26-Saddleworth.pdf
2019-05-25-Y-Moelwyn.pdf
2019-05-25-Isle-of-Jura.pdf
2019-05-25-Hutton-Roof-Seniors.pdf
2019-05-22-Blackstone-Edge.pdf
2019-05-18-Old-County-Tops.pdf
2019-05-18-Fairfield-Horseshoe.pdf
2019-05-15-Kildwick-seniors.pdf
2019-05-14-Mearley-Clough.pdf
2019-05-14-Jack-Bloor-Seniors.pdf
2019-05-12-UTS50.pdf
2019-05-11-Flower-Scar.pdf
2019-05-11-Cressbrook-Crawl.pdf
2019-05-11-Buttermere-Sailbeck.pdf
2019-05-10-Pinhaw.pdf
2019-05-08-Cautley-Horseshoe.pdf
2019-05-06-Joes-Cup-Hill-Race.pdf
2019-05-06-Coiners.pdf
2019-05-06-Coiners-under-17.pdf
2019-05-06-Coiners-under-15.pdf
2019-05-06-Coiners-under-13.pdf
2019-05-06-Coiners-under-11.pdf
2019-05-06-Coiners-under-09.pdf
2019-05-05-Great-Hameldon-Seniors.pdf
2019-05-04-The-Cake-Race.pdf
2019-05-04-Stuc-A-Chroin.pdf
2019-05-04-Coniston.pdf
2019-05-01-Lothersdale-U15.pdf
2019-05-01-Lothersdale-U13.pdf
2019-05-01-Lothersdale-U11.pdf
2019-05-01-Lothersdale-U09.pdf
2019-05-01-Lothersdale-Seniors.pdf
2019-04-30-Orchan-Rocks.pdf
2019-04-29-Trunce-2.pdf
2019-04-27-Three-Peaks.pdf
2019-04-27-Mourne-Highline.pdf
2019-04-25-The-Fellsman.pdf
2019-04-23-Bunny-Run-Relays.pdf
2019-04-20-Rivington-Pike.pdf
2019-04-16-Bunny-Run-3.pdf
2019-04-13-Wardle-Skyline.pdf
2019-04-13-Kong-Kettlewell-Kids-Kaper-under-15.pdf
2019-04-13-Kong-Kettlewell-Kids-Kaper-under-13.pdf
2019-04-13-Kong-Kettlewell-Kids-Kaper-under-11.pdf
2019-04-13-Kong-Kettlewell-Kids-Kaper-under-09.pdf
2019-04-13-Eskdale-Elevation.pdf
2019-04-13-Calderdale-Hike-Short.pdf
2019-04-13-Calderdale-Hike-Long.pdf
2019-04-10-Loughrigg.pdf
2019-04-09-Bunny-Run-2.pdf
2019-04-06-Pendle.pdf
2019-04-06-Howgills.pdf
2019-04-06-Dungeon-Ghyll.pdf
2019-04-02-Bunny-Run-1.pdf
2019-04-01-Trunce-1.pdf
2019-03-30-Yr-Aran.pdf
2019-03-24-Heptonstall.pdf
2019-03-24-Helm-Hill.pdf
2019-03-24-Edale-Skyline.pdf
2019-03-17-Stretton-Hills-2-.pdf
2019-03-10-Ian-Roberts-Memorial.pdf
2019-03-09-Haworth-Hobble.pdf
2019-03-09-Black-Combe.pdf
2019-03-03-Hope-Winter.pdf
2019-03-02-Pendle-Round.pdf
2019-03-02-Lads-Leap.pdf
2019-03-01-High-Peak-Marathon.pdf
2019-02-24-Midgley-Moor.pdf
2019-02-24-Ilkley-Moor.pdf
2019-02-24-Ilkley-Moor-Juniors.pdf
2019-02-24-Ilkley-Moor-Juniors-U17.pdf
2019-02-24-Ilkley-Moor-Juniors-U15.pdf
2019-02-24-Ilkley-Moor-Juniors-U13.pdf
2019-02-24-Ilkley-Moor-Juniors-U11.pdf
2019-02-24-Ilkley-Moor-Juniors-U09.pdf
2019-02-24-Clwydian-Sheeptracks.pdf
2019-02-23-High-Cup-Nick.pdf
2019-02-16-Bleasdale-Circle.pdf
2019-02-10-Doctors-Gate.pdf
2019-02-10-Barbondale.pdf
2019-02-09-Windy-Hill.pdf
2019-02-03-Mickleden-Straddle.pdf
2019-02-02-Wadsworth-Trog.pdf
2019-02-02-Runners-And-Riders.pdf
2019-01-26-Winter-Handicap.pdf
2019-01-19-Hoofstones.pdf
2019-01-13-Trigger.pdf
2019-01-13-Stanbury-Splash.pdf
2019-01-01-Nine-Standards.pdf
2019-01-01-Giants-Tooth.pdf

136

Share to Facebook
Share to Google Plus